Animespirit.Ru - Info animespirit.ru

animespirit receives about 37,500 unique visitors and 165,000 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $300.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $234,515.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank animespirit.ru is ranked number 14,783 in the world and 0.0075% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montral, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address 198.50.229.103.

About - animespirit.ru

How popular is animespirit.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,125,000
Daily Pageviews:
165,000 (4.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,783 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0075% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 80.9%80.4%976
Ukraine 9.7%10.8%1474
Germany 2.0%3.3%18021
Finland 1.4%0.9%3311
Belarus 1.2%1.3%4372
Latvia 0.8%1.3%1938
United Kingdom 0.6%0.4%66397

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
animespirit.ru
100.00%99.98%4.4
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
156
Total Backlinks:
  31,102
Follow Links:
  29,416
Nofollow Links:
  1,686
Referring Domains:
  249
Referring IPs:
  271

Competitive Data

SEMrush animespirit.ru
Domain:
  animespirit.ru
Rank:
  2,071,363
Organic Keywords:
  1,758
Organic Traffic:
  90
Organic Cost:
  $8.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is animespirit.ru?

Facebook:
  198
Google +:
  147
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much animespirit.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$234,515.98
Daily Revenue:
$300.00
Monthly Revenue:
$9,000.00
Yearly Revenue:
$109,500.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is animespirit.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.50.229.103
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Montral
QC
H3A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 198.50.229.103

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does animespirit.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2735 ms) 24 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.3MiB (40% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2016-01/1451667512_2.jpg could save 202.3KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-09/1443527882_k3.jpg could save 178.1KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-07/1437149434_poster.jpg could save 153.9KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2014-03/1395502182_01.jpg could save 113KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-07/1437340127_aoharu1.jpg could save 111.4KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-01/1422181812_01.jpg could save 109.1KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451339198_tag_192214.jpg could save 106.2KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-09/1442839209_101.jpg could save 85.1KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-10/1444161814_llshhzh..jpg could save 70.2KiB (97% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451542033_01.jpg could save 30.2KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451470790_02.jpg could save 23.2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451470786_05.jpg could save 21.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451470762_03.jpg could save 21KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451470821_04.jpg could save 20.4KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451478188_09.jpg could save 19.7KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451470835_06.jpg could save 18.4KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/images/scrollArrowBottom.png could save 15.1KiB (98% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/images/scrollArrowTop.png could save 15.1KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/rss.png could save 5.5KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/vk.png could save 4.3KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/content_block_header_bg.gif could save 3.1KiB (68% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-10/1444071635_poster.jpg could save 2.9KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2016-01/1451664830_sq-s_cw7c0e.jpg could save 2.8KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2016-01/1451682214_***_nzd8uujxcb1sg9gi2o1_500.jpg could save 2.6KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451470402_poster.jpg could save 2.5KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/images/16x16px.png could save 2.5KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/banners/myvi_logo.png could save 2.5KiB (34% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-10/1443983298_poster.jpg could save 2.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/block_header_bg.gif could save 1.8KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451578868_58b2387618bdb938cecec82214254637.jpg could save 1.6KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.google.com/cse/static/ru/google_custom_search_watermark.gif could save 1.4KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-10/1445116036_ushhshhshhshhrl.jpg could save 1.3KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/konkurs_risunkov.gif could save 1.2KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.google.com/uds/css/small-logo.png could save 1.1KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/block_header.gif could save 1KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/headbg2.gif could save 986B (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/content_block_header_right.gif could save 922B (43% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://animespirit.ru/images/scrollArrow1.png could save 905B (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.google.com/uds/css/v2/clear.png could save 874B (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn77.cityads.com/graph/s/578/515_20442-phelicopter240x400iana40.jpg could save 870B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/headright.jpg could save 845B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.google.com/uds/css/v2/search_box_icon.png could save 842B (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/headleft.jpg could save 840B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://test2.animespirit.ru/uploads/imgs/blind.png could save 804B (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/three_0.gif could save ***8B (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/noavatar.png could save 687B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/images/three_0a.gif could save 686B (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.animespirit.ru/uploads/posts/2015-12/1451470375_0.jpg could save 539B (7% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 18 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/reflection.js
http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/js/stuHover.js
http://animespirit.ru/js/webFunc.js?id=1
http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/js/SpryCollapsiblePanel.js
http://animespirit.ru/engine/classes/highslide/highslide.js
http://www.animespirit.ru/js/lightsoff2.js
http://vk.com/js/api/openapi.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_ads.js
http://animespirit.ru/js/jq_1.9.js
http://animespirit.ru/js/jquery.scrollTo.js
http://animespirit.ru/js/scroller.js
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/modernizr.custom.js
http://animespirit.ru/engine/ajax/menu.js
http://animespirit.ru/engine/ajax/dle_ajax.js
http://animespirit.ru/engine/ajax/js_edit.js
http://animespirit.ru/engine/classes/highslide/highslide.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?correlator=1427432785575936&output=json_html&callback=GA_googleSetAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&ic=0&eid=108809087&client=ca-pub-0070478170025607&slotname=Animespirit-240x400-left&page_slots=Animespirit-240x400-left&cust_params=ScrWidth%3D0-1024&cookie_enabled=1&url=http%3A%2F%2Fanimespirit.ru%2F&lmt=NaN&dt=1451***5968989&cc=100&biw=980&bih=1743&adk=579113717&adx=0&ady=723&ifi=1&oid=3&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&flash=0&gads=v2&ga_vid=11742***873.1451***59***&ga_sid=1451***59***&ga_hid=1122753302
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/css/default.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:300,400,700
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/css/component.css
http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/style.css?n=7
http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/engine.css?n=7
http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/SpryCollapsiblePanel.css
http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/menu.css?n=2
http://mixmarket.biz/uni/partner.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Мы Вконтакте and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Картинки and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Категории and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Случайный Релиз and 11 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Привет, and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Гость renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
пароль : and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Напомнить пароль? and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Главный герой,…нтомного мира. and 155 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Опрос - Лучшая…вительный этап and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Пик слушателей: 468 and 6 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Текущий играющий трек: and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Запущен renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Gokudo-kun Manyuuki renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Надеемся, вам…йн кинотеатре! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Поиск аниме: renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
TOP Аниме онлайн renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
< Назад and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Далее > and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
... and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Бетонная Револ…еская Фантазия and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
В каком порядк…еть эту серию: and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Возрастное ограничение: and 81 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
sanyalitvyak &…akuSub Studio] renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
" and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
AniDUB renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
" and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
AniLibria renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
" and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
***A Project renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
" and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Onibaku Group renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Studio" and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
KANSAI renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
" and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
AniFilm renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
16+ and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
© Hollow, World Art and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
* 13-я серия в…осле 8 января. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Добавлены 11-1…и с субтитрами and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Concrete Revol…Choujin Gensou and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
AniMaze NC renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
lisochka & Parazzit & №313 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Timecraft & Te…YakuSub Studio and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Animedia and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
***A Project renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
самурайский боевик and 32 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
романтика and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
комедия renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
фантастика and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 341.8KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://animespirit.ru/js/jq_1.9.js could save 192.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/engine/classes/highslide/highslide.js could save 39.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/style.css?n=7 could save 15.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://download.skype.com/share/skypebuttons/js/skypeCheck.js could save 13.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/js/SpryCollapsiblePanel.js could save 12.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/engine/ajax/js_edit.js could save 10.7KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/engine.css?n=7 could save 8.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/jquery.cbpFWSlider.js could save 6.9KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/js/webFunc.js?id=1 could save 6.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/modernizr.custom.js could save 5KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://counter.rambler.ru/top100.jcn?1844449 could save 3.8KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/getrandomrelease.js could save 3.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/js/jquery.scrollTo.js could save 3.4KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/reflection.js could save 3KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/menu.css?n=2 could save 2.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/SpryCollapsiblePanel.css could save 2.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/engine/ajax/dle_ajax.js could save 2.3KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/engine/ajax/menu.js could save 2.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/css/default.css could save 1.8KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://www.animespirit.ru/js/lightsoff2.js could save 1.4KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/js/scroller.js could save 1.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/css/component.css could save 1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/js/stuHover.js could save 725B (53% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,372 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/index.php?do=…&amp;mode=advanced">Расширенный поиск</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="slideButtons"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://test2.a…imgs/nabor.jpg" class="sliderImg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="cbp-fwnext">&gt;</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="cbp-fwdots"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>TOP Аниме онлайн</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…839209_101.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <form id="news_set_sort">Сортировать но…иям | алфавиту</form> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="navigation">&lt; Назад 1 2 3….. 449 Далее &gt;</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Тяжёлый объект</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Alexs…мотров: 157059</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3></h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>© Hollow, World Art</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title_spoiler">В озвучке принимали участие:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>85 | TV се…дить на форуме</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Класс убийц [ТВ-2]</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Кассу…росмотров: 246</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Ansatsu Kyou***su (2016)</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title_spoiler">В каком порядк…еть эту серию:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>68 | Трейлер | |</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Оркестр Фудзими</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Helio…смотров: 74725</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Fujimi no Orchestra</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.wor…on.php?id=3027">© WorldArt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>68 | OVA (…ентарии (48) |</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Хроники непобе…нного Бахамута</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Кассу…росмотров: 835</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="news-id-10971">Главный герой…раг-рыцарства.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>85 | Трейлер | |</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Мириады цветов фантомного мира</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Alice…росмотров: 921</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Musaigen no Phantom World</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="news-id-10970">Недалекое буду…нтомного мира.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>85 | Трейл…дить на форуме</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Удача и логика</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Alice…осмотров: 3911</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Luck &amp; Logic</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title_spoiler">Серия состоит из:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>68 | Трейлер | |</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>С Новым 2016 годом!</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Abero…осмотров: 1982</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…1478188_09.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…1470790_02.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…1470762_03.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…1470821_04.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…1470786_05.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…1470835_06.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…1542033_01.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>85 | Трейл…ентарии (64) |</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Spirit Day №9, Декабрь 2015</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Кассу…осмотров: 1908</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="news-id-10968">Мягкое снежное…на форуме Тык</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>51 | Журна…омментарии (2)</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Бетонная Револ…еская Фантазия</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Fract…смотров: 70031</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Concrete Revol…Choujin Gensou</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title_spoiler">В озвучках принимали участие:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>68 | TV се…дить на форуме</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Мисс Монохром [TV-3]</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Добавил: Fract…осмотров: 9887</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Miss Monochrom…he Animation 3</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title_spoiler">В каком порядк…еть эту серию:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title_spoiler">В озвучках принимали участие:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>85 | TV се…дить на форуме</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="navigation">&lt; Назад 1 2 3….. 449 Далее &gt;</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Новости сайта</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="block-content"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forum/topic_12309">Результаты прошлых опросов</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…r2016.zima.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…rzima2016.html">Обзор новинок…рь-апрель 2016</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/templates/Ani…s_risunkov.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forum/topic_11834">Набор в команду: Журнала</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…pros-senen.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forum/topic_13183">Опрос - Лучшее…&quot; - второй тур</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…ranizaciya.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forum/topic_13189">Опрос - Лучшая…вительный этап</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.….iskusstva.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forum/topic_13203">Опрос - Лучшая…&quot; - первый тур</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://images.…0arftfg6aw.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/spiritday/109…yabr-2015.html">8 выпуск Журнала Spirit Day</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Интересное</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="CollapsiblePanelContent"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Облако жанров</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="block-content"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…t.ru/tags/amv/" class="clouds_xsmall">amv</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…tags/Vocaloid/" class="clouds_xsmall">Vocaloid</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…E%E5%E2%E8%EA/" class="clouds_xsmall">боевик</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…1%F1%F2%E2%E0/" class="clouds_xsmall">боевые искусства</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…C%EF%E8%F0%FB/" class="clouds_xsmall">вампиры</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…5%EA%F2%E8%E2/" class="clouds_xsmall">детектив</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…4%E5%F2%E5%E9/" class="clouds_xsmall">для детей</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…4%F0%E0%EC%E0/" class="clouds_medium">драма</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…2%EE%F0%E8%FF/" class="clouds_xsmall">история</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…0%EF%E0%ED%EA/" class="clouds_xsmall">киберпанк</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…2%E0%E7%E8%FF/" class="clouds_xsmall">кинофантазия</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…C%E5%E4%E8%FF/" class="clouds_large">комедия</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…1%B8%E4%E7%B8/" class="clouds_xsmall">махо-сёдзё</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…4%F0%E0%EC%E0/" class="clouds_xsmall">мелодрама</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…/%EC%E5%F5%E0/" class="clouds_xsmall">меха</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…2%E5%F0%E8%FF/" class="clouds_xsmall">мистерия</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…1%F2%E8%EA%E0/" class="clouds_xsmall">мистика</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…B%FC%ED%FB%E9/" class="clouds_xsmall">музыкальный</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…0%EE%E4%E8%FF/" class="clouds_xsmall">пародия</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…D%EE%F1%F2%FC/" class="clouds_xsmall">повседневность</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…B%E5%ED%E8%E5/" class="clouds_xsmall">поздравление</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…7%E5%ED%E8%FF/" class="clouds_xlarge">приключения</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…B%EE%E3%E8%FF/" class="clouds_xsmall">психология</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…D%F2%E8%EA%E0/" class="clouds_medium">романтика</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…1%B8%E4%E7%B8/" class="clouds_xsmall">сёдзё</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…%E7%B8-%E0%E9/" class="clouds_xsmall">сёдзё-ай</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…1%B8%ED%FD%ED/" class="clouds_xsmall">сёнэн</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…%FD%ED-%E0%E9/" class="clouds_xsmall">сёнэн-ай</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…E%E5%E2%E8%EA/" class="clouds_xsmall">самурайский боевик</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…A%E0%E7%EA%E0/" class="clouds_xsmall">сказка</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…1%EF%EE%F0%F2/" class="clouds_xsmall">спорт</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…8%EB%EB%E5%F0/" class="clouds_xsmall">триллер</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…3%E6%E0%F1%FB/" class="clouds_xsmall">ужасы</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…1%F2%E8%EA%E0/" class="clouds_small">фантастика</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…D%F2%E5%E7%E8/" class="clouds_small">фэнтези</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…5%ED%F2%E0%E9/" class="clouds_small">хентай</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…8%EA%EE%EB%E0/" class="clouds_xsmall">школа</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…D%EA%F8%E5%ED/" class="clouds_xsmall">экшен</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…E%F2%E8%EA%E0/" class="clouds_xsmall">эротика</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…/%FD%F2%F2%E8/" class="clouds_xsmall">этти</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ani…pirit.ru/tags/">Показать все теги</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Игры</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//promo.cityad…442-240400.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//promo.cityad…dv_from_ca.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Рекомендуем</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="block-content"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://animere…Reactor_Ru.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://amvnews…ws01_88x31.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/banners/myvi_logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/templates/Ani…ages/***a.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/templates/Ani…/anilibria.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/templates/Ani…ages/group.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/forum/topic_9">Наши баннеры</a> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cityads.com/zrxNDQ5NjQ1MDg1/async/1/dv/590 (expiration not specified)
http://cityads.com/zrxNDQ5NjQ1MTQ1/async/1/dv/576 (expiration not specified)
http://cityads.com/zrxNDQ5NjU0NjI1/async/1/dv/242 (expiration not specified)
http://promo.cityads.ru/img/adv_from_ca.gif (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru//uploads/imgs/K2342.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru//uploads/imgs/nabor.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/chat.js (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/css/component.css (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/css/default.css (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/getrandomrelease.js (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/jquery.cbpFWSlider.js (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/modernizr.custom.js (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/pics4slider.js (expiration not specified)
http://test2.animespirit.ru/uploads/imgs/blind.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn-rtb.sape.ru/rtb-b/js/727/2/4727.js (60 minutes)
http://cse.google.com/adsense/search/async-ads.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/jsapi?autoload=%7B%22modules%22%3A%5B%7B%22name%22%3A%22search%22%2C%22version%22%3A%221.0%22%2C%22callback%22%3A%22__gcse.scb%22%2C%22style%22%3A%22http%3A%2F%2Fwww.google.com%2Fcse%2Fstyle%2Flook%2Fv2%2Fdefault.css%22%2C%22language%22%3A%22ru%22%7D%5D%7D (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/advert.gif (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…engine/rss.php">RSS</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="top_link">Главная</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="block-title Co…psiblePanelTab">Форма входа</div> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="login_name" class="a_field"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image" name="image"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…hp?do=register">Регистрация</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/faq.html">FAQ (Вопрос/Ответ)</a> and 45 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://cityads…/?ref=4ea603dc"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="skype:animeradio.su?call"></a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="s_button"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="cbp-fwcurrent"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="content-block-…psiblePanelTab">TOP Аниме онлайн</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…rit.ru/page/2/">2</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…nyj-obekt.html">Тяжёлый объект</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…user/Alexsolo/">Alexsolo</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://images.…402_poster.jpg" class="highslide"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…t.ru/tags/amv/" class="clouds_xsmall">amv</a> and 33 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…4%F0%E0%EC%E0/" class="clouds_medium">драма</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…C%E5%E4%E8%FF/" class="clouds_large">комедия</a> is close to 8 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…7%E5%ED%E8%FF/" class="clouds_xlarge">приключения</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ani…1%F2%E8%EA%E0/" class="clouds_small">фантастика</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 155KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying http://animespirit.ru/js/jq_1.9.js could save 129.9KiB (49% reduction).
Minifying http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/js/SpryCollapsiblePanel.js could save 4.7KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/jquery.cbpFWSlider.js could save 3.2KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying http://vk.com/js/api/openapi.js could save 2.7KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://animespirit.ru/js/jquery.scrollTo.js could save 2.6KiB (46% reduction).
Minifying http://animespirit.ru/engine/ajax/js_edit.js could save 2.4KiB (18% reduction).
Minifying http://animespirit.ru/js/webFunc.js?id=1 could save 2.4KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).
Minifying http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/getrandomrelease.js could save 1.2KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/reflection.js could save 892B (20% reduction).
Minifying http://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/432dd570d1a386253361f581254f9ca1/default+ru.I.js could save 798B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://vm11-nl07.cityads.com/res/js/promo/comp.js could save 671B (21% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/js/stuHover.js could save 644B (48% reduction).
Minifying http://www.animespirit.ru/js/lightsoff2.js could save 642B (31% reduction).
Minifying http://download.skype.com/share/skypebuttons/js/skypeCheck.js could save 585B (3% reduction).
Minifying http://cse.google.com/adsense/search/async-ads.js could save 553B (1% reduction) after compression.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 16.7KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/style.css?n=7 could save 4.7KiB (24% reduction).
Minifying http://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/432dd570d1a386253361f581254f9ca1/default+ru.css could save 3.9KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/engine.css?n=7 could save 3.2KiB (31% reduction).
Minifying http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/SpryCollapsiblePanel.css could save 3KiB (88% reduction).
Minifying http://animespirit.ru/templates/Anime/css/menu.css?n=2 could save 733B (20% reduction).
Minifying http://test2.animespirit.ru/js/css/default.css could save 624B (21% reduction).
Minifying https://cse.google.com/cse/style/look/v2/default.css could save 530B (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.1KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://animespirit.ru/ could save 5.1KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to animespirit.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.9.7
Date: Sat, 05 Mar 2016 08:51:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=cp1251
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.16
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3b8genbjf1ahgmgbc9a84r64l6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.animespirit.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.animespirit.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.animespirit.ru; httponly
Last-Modified: Sat, 05 Mar 2016 01:44:26 +0300 GMT

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-03-18
Domain Age:
6 years 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ANIMESPIRIT.RU
nserver: ns1.nameself.com.
nserver: ns2.nameself.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGTIME-RU
admin-contact: https://whois.webnames.ru
created: 2009.03.18
paid-till: 2017.03.18
free-date: 2017.04.18
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.03.05 11:46:33 MSK
Last update was 174 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

***z2.eu
1 min
homenethowto.com
5 mins
qwerasdf.laa.pl
7 mins
buyginseng.com.sg
9 mins
newfoundreads.com
14 mins
allthingshair.com
20 mins
gktoday.in
22 mins
sscaspirants.com
24 mins
myscore.tv
25 mins
44qkqk.com
26 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
animespirit.ru widget